Drama
40 all-time titles · 40 in 2026 · local SERI chart data
Latest weekly YouTube videos · newest two weeks, unique uploads
W44Drama | Weekly Series Chart | BestMostLast | 2026-W44▶
Top titles current year · BML score
A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
#1A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms7.8
Tip Toe
#2Tip Toe7.8
Small Prophets
#3Small Prophets7.7
DTF St. Louis
#4DTF St. Louis7.7
Carrie
#5Carrie7.7
Furious
#6Furious7.6
Star City
#7Star City7.6
Legends
#8Legends7.6
The Other Bennet Sister
#9The Other Bennet Sister7.5
The Testaments
#10The Testaments7.4
2026 Top 40
| # | Title | Year | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms | 2026 | 7.8 |
| 2 | Tip Toe | 2026 | 7.8 |
| 3 | Small Prophets | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 4 | DTF St. Louis | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 5 | Carrie | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 6 | Furious | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 7 | Star City | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 8 | Legends | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 9 | The Other Bennet Sister | 2026 | 7.5 |
| 10 | The Testaments | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 11 | Lanterns | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 12 | Scrubs | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 13 | Detective Hole | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 14 | Radioactive Emergency | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 15 | Pursuit of Jade | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 16 | Made in India: A Titan Story | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 17 | Can This Love Be Translated? | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 18 | Operation Safed Sagar | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 19 | Sterling Point | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 20 | Teach You a Lesson | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 21 | War | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 22 | Off Campus | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 23 | Yaga | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 24 | Dutton Ranch | 2026 | 7.0 |
| 25 | Adarsh Baal Vidyalaya | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 26 | Agent Kim Reactivated | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 27 | Chiraiya | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 28 | East of Eden | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 29 | Family Kirana Store | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 30 | Half Man | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 31 | His & Hers | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 32 | I Will Find You | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 33 | Margo's Got Money Troubles | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 34 | Maximum Pleasure Guaranteed | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 35 | Neagley | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 36 | Perfect Crown | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 37 | Raakh | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 38 | Rooster | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 39 | The Boroughs | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 40 | The Madison | 2026 | 6.9 |
| # | Actor | Movies | Index |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Linda Cardellini | DTF St. Louis | 9.6 |
| 2 | Elisabeth Moss | The Testaments | 9.5 |
| 3 | Laura Linney | Lanterns | 8.9 |
| 4 | Scoot McNairy | Furious | 8.9 |
| 5 | John C. McGinley | Scrubs · Rooster | 8.8 |
| 6 | Peter Claffey | A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms | 8.7 |
| 7 | Alan Cumming | Tip Toe | 8.7 |
| 8 | Michael Palin | Small Prophets | 8.6 |
| 9 | Summer H. Howell | Carrie | 8.6 |
| 10 | Rhys Ifans | Star City | 8.5 |
| 11 | Richard E. Grant | The Other Bennet Sister | 8.5 |
| 12 | Jason Bateman | DTF St. Louis | 8.4 |
| 13 | Zach Braff | Scrubs | 8.4 |
| 14 | Tobias Santelmann | Detective Hole | 8.3 |
| 15 | Zhang Linghe | Pursuit of Jade | 8.3 |
| 16 | Naseeruddin Shah | Made in India: A Titan Story | 8.2 |
| 17 | Sota Fukushi | Can This Love Be Translated? | 8.2 |
| 18 | Jimmy Shergill | Operation Safed Sagar | 8.2 |
| 19 | Joel Kinnaman | Detective Hole | 8.2 |
| 20 | Dexter Sol Ansell | A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms | 8.1 |
| 21 | Missi Pyle | Sterling Point | 8.1 |
| 22 | Kim Mu-yeol | Teach You a Lesson | 8.1 |
| 23 | Sienna Miller | War | 8.0 |
| 24 | Chelah Horsdal | Off Campus | 8.0 |
| 25 | Carrie-Anne Moss | Yaga | 7.9 |
| 26 | Mackenzie Crook | Small Prophets | 7.9 |
| 27 | Danielle Klaudt | Carrie | 7.8 |
| 28 | Anna Maxwell Martin | Star City | 7.8 |
| 29 | Nicole Kidman | Margo's Got Money Troubles | 7.8 |
| 30 | Ed Harris | Dutton Ranch | 7.7 |
| 31 | Emmy Rossum | Furious | 7.3 |
| 32 | Ali Fazal | Raakh | 7.2 |
| 33 | Divya Dutta | Chiraiya | 7.2 |
| 34 | Jamie Bell | Half Man | 7.2 |
| 35 | Kurt Russell | The Madison | 7.2 |
| 36 | Maria Sten | Neagley | 7.2 |
| 37 | Pablo Schreiber | His & Hers | 7.2 |
| 38 | So Ji-sub | Agent Kim Reactivated | 7.2 |
| 39 | Lucy Briers | The Other Bennet Sister | 7.2 |
| 40 | Ann Dowd | The Testaments | 7.2 |
All-time Top 40
All-time actors chart coming.
| # | Title | Year | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms | 2026 | 7.8 |
| 2 | Tip Toe | 2026 | 7.8 |
| 3 | Small Prophets | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 4 | DTF St. Louis | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 5 | Carrie | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 6 | Furious | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 7 | Star City | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 8 | Legends | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 9 | The Other Bennet Sister | 2026 | 7.5 |
| 10 | The Testaments | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 11 | Lanterns | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 12 | Scrubs | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 13 | Detective Hole | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 14 | Radioactive Emergency | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 15 | Pursuit of Jade | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 16 | Made in India: A Titan Story | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 17 | Can This Love Be Translated? | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 18 | Operation Safed Sagar | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 19 | Sterling Point | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 20 | Teach You a Lesson | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 21 | War | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 22 | Off Campus | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 23 | Yaga | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 24 | Dutton Ranch | 2026 | 7.0 |
| 25 | Adarsh Baal Vidyalaya | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 26 | Agent Kim Reactivated | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 27 | Aspirants | 2021 | 6.9 |
| 28 | Band of Brothers | 2001 | 6.9 |
| 29 | Better Call Saul | 2015 | 6.9 |
| 30 | Black Mirror | 2011 | 6.9 |
| 31 | BoJack Horseman | 2014 | 6.9 |
| 32 | Breaking Bad | 2008 | 6.9 |
| 33 | Chernobyl | 2019 | 6.9 |
| 34 | Chiraiya | 2026 | 6.9 |
| 35 | Daredevil | 2015 | 6.9 |
| 36 | Dark | 2017 | 6.9 |
| 37 | Death Note | 2006 | 6.9 |
| 38 | Dexter | 2006 | 6.9 |
| 39 | Dexter: Resurrection | 2025 | 6.9 |
| 40 | Downton Abbey | 2010 | 6.9 |
All-time actors chart coming.
