All Genres
40 all-time titles · 40 in 2026 · local SERI chart data
Latest weekly YouTube videos · newest two weeks, unique uploads
W44All Genres | Weekly Series Chart | BestMostLast | 2026-W44▶
Top titles current year · BML score
Widow's Bay
#1Widow's Bay7.9
A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
#2A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms7.8
Tip Toe
#3Tip Toe7.8
Bait
#4Bait7.7
Small Prophets
#5Small Prophets7.7
DTF St. Louis
#6DTF St. Louis7.7
Carrie
#7Carrie7.7
Spider-Noir
#8Spider-Noir7.6
Steel Ball Run: JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
#9Steel Ball Run: JoJo's Bizarre Adventure7.6
Furious
#10Furious7.6
2026 Top 40
| # | Title | Year | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Widow's Bay | 2026 | 7.9 |
| 2 | A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms | 2026 | 7.8 |
| 3 | Tip Toe | 2026 | 7.8 |
| 4 | Bait | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 5 | Small Prophets | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 6 | DTF St. Louis | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 7 | Carrie | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 8 | Spider-Noir | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 9 | Steel Ball Run: JoJo's Bizarre Adventure | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 10 | Furious | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 11 | Star City | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 12 | Trust Me: The False Prophet | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 13 | Legends | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 14 | Crystal Lake | 2026 | 7.5 |
| 15 | The Other Bennet Sister | 2026 | 7.5 |
| 16 | The Testaments | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 17 | Lanterns | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 18 | Scrubs | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 19 | Rafa | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 20 | Detective Hole | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 21 | Radioactive Emergency | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 22 | Pursuit of Jade | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 23 | The Dinosaurs | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 24 | Made in India: A Titan Story | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 25 | Little House on the Prairie | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 26 | Star Wars: Maul - Shadow Lord | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 27 | Can This Love Be Translated? | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 28 | Operation Safed Sagar | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 29 | Shabad: Reet aur Riwaaz | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 30 | Love Story | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 31 | Sterling Point | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 32 | Dragon Ball Super: Beerus | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 33 | Teach You a Lesson | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 34 | If Wishes Could Kill | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 35 | War | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 36 | Off Campus | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 37 | Stuart Fails to Save the Universe | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 38 | Yaga | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 39 | Boyfriend on Demand | 2026 | 7.0 |
| 40 | Honeymoon Se Hatya | 2026 | 7.0 |
| # | Actor | Movies | Index |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joel Kinnaman | Detective Hole · Imperfect Women | 9.3 |
| 2 | Scoot McNairy | Furious · Man on Fire | 9.3 |
| 3 | Elisabeth Moss | The Testaments · Imperfect Women | 9.3 |
| 4 | Laura Linney | Lanterns | 9.0 |
| 5 | David Morrissey | Tip Toe · Gone | 8.7 |
| 6 | Annette Bening | Dutton Ranch · Lucky | 8.7 |
| 7 | Jason Bateman | DTF St. Louis | 8.6 |
| 8 | John C. McGinley | Scrubs · Rooster | 8.6 |
| 9 | Peter Claffey | A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms | 8.6 |
| 10 | Alan Cumming | Tip Toe | 8.5 |
| 11 | Michael Palin | Small Prophets | 8.5 |
| 12 | Summer H. Howell | Carrie | 8.5 |
| 13 | Nicolas Cage | Spider-Noir | 8.4 |
| 14 | Rhys Ifans | Star City | 8.4 |
| 15 | Richard E. Grant | The Other Bennet Sister | 8.4 |
| 16 | Zach Braff | Scrubs | 8.3 |
| 17 | Tobias Santelmann | Detective Hole | 8.3 |
| 18 | Zhang Linghe | Pursuit of Jade | 8.3 |
| 19 | Stephen Root | Widow's Bay | 8.3 |
| 20 | Naseeruddin Shah | Made in India: A Titan Story | 8.3 |
| 21 | Luke Bracey | Little House on the Prairie | 8.2 |
| 22 | Sota Fukushi | Can This Love Be Translated? | 8.2 |
| 23 | Jimmy Shergill | Operation Safed Sagar | 8.2 |
| 24 | Dexter Sol Ansell | A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms | 8.2 |
| 25 | Missi Pyle | Sterling Point | 8.2 |
| 26 | Sarah Pidgeon | Love Story | 8.2 |
| 27 | Kim Mu-yeol | Teach You a Lesson | 8.1 |
| 28 | Kang Mi-na | If Wishes Could Kill | 8.1 |
| 29 | Sajid Hasan | Bait | 8.1 |
| 30 | Sienna Miller | War | 8.1 |
| 31 | Chelah Horsdal | Off Campus | 8.0 |
| 32 | Brian Posehn | Stuart Fails to Save the Universe | 8.0 |
| 33 | Carrie-Anne Moss | Yaga | 8.0 |
| 34 | Mackenzie Crook | Small Prophets | 8.0 |
| 35 | Danielle Klaudt | Carrie | 7.9 |
| 36 | Brendan Gleeson | Spider-Noir | 7.9 |
| 37 | Seo In-guk | Boyfriend on Demand | 7.9 |
| 38 | Anna Maxwell Martin | Star City | 7.9 |
| 39 | Ed Harris | Dutton Ranch | 7.9 |
| 40 | Bryan Cranston | Malcolm in the Middle: Life's Still Unfair | 7.8 |
All-time Top 40
All-time actors chart coming.
| # | Title | Year | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Widow's Bay | 2026 | 7.9 |
| 2 | A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms | 2026 | 7.8 |
| 3 | Tip Toe | 2026 | 7.8 |
| 4 | Bait | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 5 | Small Prophets | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 6 | DTF St. Louis | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 7 | Carrie | 2026 | 7.7 |
| 8 | Spider-Noir | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 9 | Steel Ball Run: JoJo's Bizarre Adventure | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 10 | Furious | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 11 | Star City | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 12 | Trust Me: The False Prophet | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 13 | Legends | 2026 | 7.6 |
| 14 | Crystal Lake | 2026 | 7.5 |
| 15 | The Other Bennet Sister | 2026 | 7.5 |
| 16 | The Testaments | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 17 | Lanterns | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 18 | Scrubs | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 19 | Rafa | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 20 | Detective Hole | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 21 | Radioactive Emergency | 2026 | 7.4 |
| 22 | Pursuit of Jade | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 23 | The Dinosaurs | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 24 | Made in India: A Titan Story | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 25 | Little House on the Prairie | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 26 | Star Wars: Maul - Shadow Lord | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 27 | Can This Love Be Translated? | 2026 | 7.3 |
| 28 | Operation Safed Sagar | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 29 | Shabad: Reet aur Riwaaz | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 30 | Love Story | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 31 | Sterling Point | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 32 | Dragon Ball Super: Beerus | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 33 | Teach You a Lesson | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 34 | If Wishes Could Kill | 2026 | 7.2 |
| 35 | War | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 36 | Off Campus | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 37 | Stuart Fails to Save the Universe | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 38 | Yaga | 2026 | 7.1 |
| 39 | Boyfriend on Demand | 2026 | 7.0 |
| 40 | Honeymoon Se Hatya | 2026 | 7.0 |
All-time actors chart coming.
